org.sandbox.functional.core.operation

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total83 of 68487%23 of 8673%211068134261011
MapOp6520375%162661%134145511901
MapOp.Kind67292%1375%16170401
StreamTypeConversionOp.Kind65590%1375%15160301
StreamTypeConversionOp47494%21487%3142181501
FilterOp11198%31381%32002401201
PeekOp32100%4100%05080301
SortOp15100%n/a04050401
LimitOp12100%n/a03030301
SkipOp12100%n/a03030301
FlatMapOp8100%n/a02020201
DistinctOp7100%n/a03030301