org.sandbox.mining.core.report

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total133 of 1,71392%39 of 16876%571883638320101017
ReportAggregator.java462030%3125%71013195801
StatisticsCollector.java4244891%74987%207813131134805
JsonReporter.java1721692%1990%21634411104
GithubPagesGenerator.java1625394%41275%42055811203
DslEnhancementReporter.java846598%193967%194328901403
NetBeansReporter.java17897%51979%5210420801