org.sandbox.jdt.internal.corext.util

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total809 of 2,25764%206 of 43252%1682951845072779113
VariableResolver.java26611830%792322%515868984701
ASTNavigationUtils.java246279%320%29335257131712
NamingUtils.java11429572%264060%2243248631001
TypeWideningAnalyzer.java6177892%3912175%371031518302305
TypeCheckingUtils.java573840%18830%131810192501
AnnotationUtils.java376262%3562%71461841001
ExpressionHelper.java2812281%92976%9259441601
ImportUtils.java8100%n/a01020101