org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.cleanup

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,062 of 8,87076%507 of 1,41864%4409234381,66638214136
HintFileFixCore.java6571,79673%17725358%13925316653453806
AbstractPatternCleanupPlugin.java63034335%633737%6085137218193503
CheckedExceptionMigration.java3161,81585%11422666%9521440310144010
PlanAwareHintFileFixCore.java23933458%332946%25465513451503
DslPluginRegistry.java476056%8642%91210232501
CheckedExceptionAnalysis.java4143491%217377%246547341801
CharsetConstructorMigration.java3974895%4812271%4698110001302
MatchHolder.java240%40%44442211
EncodingSourceRewrite.java33194%103879%103566201102
ExceptionCleanupHelper.java42195%136382%135059501201
PatternCleanupHelper.java11988%41275%4163300801
NlsAwareCleanUpFix.java10091%562%275300301
EncodingSourceEdits.java13996%52180%5161220302
TypeChangeDetector.java15998%42686%4211300601
TypeChangeInfo.java100%n/a01010101