org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total647 of 1,71562%99 of 21253%89187174444238019
HintRegistry.java37533747%484045%487292170162702
HintFileRegistry.java14930667%243458%22565112662702
GuardRegistry.java905537%1516%81623400801
SandboxCommonPlugin.java3314881%112165%10258511912
EmbeddedGuardRegistrar.java132100%10100%090340401
EmbeddedFixExecutor.java90100%1787%190230501