org.sandbox.jdt.container.api

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total482 of 5,69191%119 of 38068%122395881,07862050111
ContainerFlowGraph.java5237987%131350%133187721808
ContainerSignatureMigrationPlan.java4731987%102268%102897301208
ContainerLocalRewritePlan.java4140290%122264%123289101508
ClosedSourceParameterMigrationPlan.java4132288%82475%82988001305
ContainerParameterRewritePlan.java3625687%81260%82175801106
ContainerBridgePolicyPlan.java3135391%51979%52677601409
ContainerFlowComponent.java3020987%71161%71954301003
ConcurrencyProtocol.java2629291%91967%92645511204
UniqueSequenceLocalRewritePlan.java2626491%81463%82255801106
ContainerFlowSearchPlan.java2314085%51168%5164300803
ConcurrencyProtocolAssessment.java2226392%62278%93055931607
ContainerUsageProfile.java2170097%81260%8333121023017
ContainerFlowContinuationPlan.java1630294%41680%42036001006
UsageEvidence.java1518592%3350%353360202
ResolvedContainerFlowSearchPlan.java1317192%31583%3172350803
ContainerRuleDescriptor.java139287%3770%392200402
ContainerMigrationReadiness.java1223395%31583%3172430805
ContainerRecommendation.java1219994%3350%3102390706
TargetContainerContract.java7793%1150%131150202
ContainerShape.java51100%n/a01090101