org.sandbox.jdt.internal.css.core

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total494 of 1,84273%103 of 26060%97207107419117108
StylelintRunner19636264%393748%36583611462001
SimpleJsonParser12340576%265768%24622612311501
PrettierRunner9612756%151753%1526205131001
NodeExecutor6434184%223963%2147209311601
NodeExecutor.StreamGobbler155678%1375%165190401
CSSValidationResult20100%2100%04060301
NodeExecutor.ExecutionResult19100%2100%03060201
CSSValidationResult.Issue18100%n/a01070101