org.sandbox.jdt.internal.corext.fix.helper.lib

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,563 of 6,43375%446 of 96253%4277413961,43070259436
ExternalResourceRefactorer.java38775165%987844%811259828393702
LifecycleMethodAdapter.java16642671%543841%45702712682401
TestNameRefactorer.java1431,00087%679558%6311543242234010
JunitHolder.java1337435%6225%25404063213612
DocumentHelper.java1090%60%6625253311
AbstractRuleFieldPlugin.java1030%80%101029296611
JUnit3LegacyShape.java9541381%727852%6589188811401
ExternalResourceCompatibilityRefactorer.java9340081%291127%20312210611102
AbstractTestAnnotationParameterPlugin.java920%100%101024245511
ImportHelper.java723432%13318%101216232401
JUnit3SuiteModel.java4157393%328472%32751913301703
TriggerPatternCleanupPlugin.java3619184%51372%929125542002
AbstractTool.java278275%n/a41192841101
InheritedLifecycleMethodRefactorer.java2633092%85086%104297321303
JUnit3SemanticSupport.java1812387%252347%22290210501
JUnit3MigrationExclusions.java9292%61470%6151280501
AssertionRefactorer.java13695%1392%2112241301
JUnitConstants.java3984%n/a122101201
AbstractMethodMigrationPlugin.java206100%61470%6190490901