org.sandbox.jdt.internal.ui.views.mining

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,733 of 2,93640%219 of 31229%19626435760157102917
RefactoringMiningView.java759324%6468%6065159166283078
CommitAnalysisJob.java36610922%401223%2835711005901
InferredRuleDetailPanel.java27850364%443645%38555214641201
CommitTableLabelProvider.java2190%360%34345252131311
CommitTableEntry.java498262%15731%142593331401
CommitAnalysisScheduler.java4847790%183264%19471010022204
CommitTableContentProvider.java140%20%33442211