org.sandbox.jdt.core.cleanupapp

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,870 of 6,61771%328 of 80559%2986064021,40645192437
CodeCleanupApplication5991,13065%8815063%7115113142082701
ProjectWideCodeCleanupApplication5921,07264%1048645%8612911932372801
CodeCleanupApplicationWrapper14240173%364656%29542311211301
ScopeFilteringCodeCleanupApplicationWrapper13929768%314156%25493710601301
CompilationUnitProjectGrouper6918072%131553%122216542801
CleanupSourceSetClassifier6516972%262650%2136154611001
ScopeFilteringCodeCleanupApplicationWrapper.ArgumentContext620%n/a10101717101011
HeadlessProjectWideCodeCleanupApplication370%40%5511113311
CodeCleanupApplicationWrapper.ForwardingApplicationContext363045%n/a810101881001
CleanupInputCollector2627191%22993%22756001101
CodeCleanupApplicationWrapper.Messages2235%n/a25262501
ProjectWideCodeCleanupApplication.ResourceSnapshot150%n/a11111111
PdeManifestImportUpdater28695%94583%9355670801
CodeCleanupApplicationWrapper.WorkspaceRuleHandoff7984%6650%692240301
ProjectSnapshot30596%2596%1213550801
CompilationUnitProjectGrouper.ResolutionException0%n/a11331111
CompilationUnitProjectGrouper.ProjectAccumulator4788%2250%252130301
CompilationUnitProjectGrouper.Diagnostic2480%3350%34050101
CleanupInputCollector.Diagnostic1780%2250%23040101
Messages3491%n/a16171601
ProjectSnapshot.Verification2291%50%12030101
ScopeFilteringCodeCleanupApplicationWrapper.RequestedScope44100%n/a01020101
CodeCleanupApplication.CleanupMode34100%n/a01070101
CodeCleanupApplication.CleanupScope34100%n/a01020101
CleanupSourceSetClassifier.SourceSet34100%n/a01020101
ProjectSnapshot.Entry31100%n/a02060201
ProjectWideCodeCleanupApplication.Mode24100%n/a01030101
CompilationUnitProjectGrouper.ProjectGroup23100%n/a02050201
ProjectWideCodeCleanupApplication.Arguments21100%n/a01010101
ProjectWideCodeCleanupApplication.SourceSnapshot18100%n/a01010101
ScopeFilteringCodeCleanupApplicationWrapper.FilteredArguments18100%n/a02040201
CodeCleanupApplicationWrapper.ImportRequest18100%n/a02040201
CompilationUnitProjectGrouper.Input17100%n/a01040101
CompilationUnitProjectGrouper.Result15100%n/a01040101
CleanupInputCollector.Result15100%n/a01040101
ProjectSnapshot.RestoreException100%n/a02040201
ProjectWideCodeCleanupApplication.ChangedFile100%n/a01010101