org.sandbox.jdt.core.cleanupapp

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,870 of 6,61771%328 of 80559%2986064021,40645192437
ProjectWideCodeCleanupApplication.java6071,14765%1048645%8713411932783316
CodeCleanupApplication.java5991,19866%8815063%7115313142982903
CodeCleanupApplicationWrapper.java21454071%425255%458037164113305
ScopeFilteringCodeCleanupApplicationWrapper.java20135964%314156%356254129102614
CompilationUnitProjectGrouper.java8830677%182052%1836218831717
CleanupSourceSetClassifier.java6520375%262650%2137154811102
HeadlessProjectWideCodeCleanupApplication.java370%40%5511113311
CleanupInputCollector.java3030390%43188%43156801303
PdeManifestImportUpdater.java28695%94583%9355670801
ProjectSnapshot.java37196%22692%22736801304
Messages.java3491%n/a16171601