org.sandbox.jdt.cleanup.multifile

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,137 of 9,11387%407 of 1,17865%3888782591,91122284263
ContainerFlowScopeSearch17536367%363247%29524416831701
ContainerLocalRewriteResolver14390786%8611657%781332923213201
GeneratedNameAllocator9082090%296970%26691914302001
ContainerCleanUpFix790%60%5517172211
MultiFileCleanUpDiagnostics7658388%133572%15411310721401
ContainerParameterRewriteResolver7542084%335361%32561411711301
GeneratedNameHierarchyPolicy7016570%182457%152714471601
JavaProjectCompilationUnits6257390%4911169%44961813201501
RelatedCompilationUnitSearch5225683%213965%2240177411001
UniqueSequenceLocalRewriteResolver4636488%365259%355689411201
GeneratedNameAllocator.new ASTVisitor() {...}4523583%53587%4225390201
AbstractPlannedMultiFileCleanUp4458593%153771%16441113211801
MultiFilePlanningBudget2020190%103477%10266560401
ContainerLocalArgumentTransferVerifier.new ASTVisitor() {...}209282%41071%496240201
MultiFileScopeDiagnostic195172%325%474132501
MultiFileCleanUpPlanResult167582%2466%3104191701
ContainerLocalRewriteResolver.new ASTVisitor() {...}147083%4866%392150301
RelatedCompilationUnitSearch.MatchAccumulator1210689%787%2104331601
GeneratedNameAllocator.NestedTypeRequest114480%2466%243120101
ContainerLocalArgumentTransferVerifier1010591%51168%5121250401
ContainerLocalRewritePlanVerifier97889%3770%382210301
ContainerLocalRewriteResolver.StalePlanRuntimeException90%n/a22442211
MultiFilePlanningLimits12294%61470%6151270501
MultiFilePlanningMetrics8394%5550%5101110501
UniqueSequenceLocalRewriteFix4489%2466%262140301
ContainerLocalRewriteResolver.SourceRange1372%2250%23250101
ClosedSourceParameterMigrationFix8095%2880%271220201
MultiFilePlanningBudget.Assessment2184%2466%25150201
ContainerLocalRewriteFix.RewriteOperation17298%4100%151371301
AbstractPlannedMultiFileCleanUp.ScopeAccumulator11498%31178%3112300401
UniqueSequenceLocalRewriteFix.RewriteOperation11398%2100%141281301
ContainerParameterRewriteFix.RewriteOperation9497%2100%141221301
MultiFileCandidateDiagnostic7197%50%141140301
CleanUpImpact79100%n/a050180501
SourceRootKind74100%4100%040140201
UniqueSequenceLocalRewriteResolver.new ASTVisitor() {...}68100%787%170120301
GeneratedNameAllocator.Namespace54100%n/a010110101
GeneratedNameAllocator.Allocation52100%n/a050110501
SelectedCompilationUnitPlan46100%n/a03080301
MultiFileCandidateOutcome44100%n/a01090101
SourceRootPolicy44100%n/a01090101
ContainerParameterRewriteResolver.ResolvedPlan40100%n/a01070101
ContainerLocalRewriteFix36100%n/a03090301
GeneratedNameAllocator.new ASTVisitor() {...}36100%6100%05050201
ContainerLocalRewritePlanVerifier.new ASTVisitor() {...}33100%2250%24070201
ContainerParameterRewriteResolver.new ASTVisitor() {...}32100%4100%04050201
GeneratedNameAllocator.Collision31100%n/a01060101
ContainerLocalRewriteResolver.ResolvedPlan30100%n/a01040101
ContainerParameterRewriteFix28100%n/a03070301
ContainerFlowScopeSearch.Result25100%n/a01050101
UniqueSequenceLocalRewriteResolver.ResolvedPlan24100%n/a01030101
ContainerParameterRewriteResolver.new ASTVisitor() {...}23100%2100%03040201
ContainerFlowScopeSearch.MethodFamily18100%n/a01040101
UniqueSequenceLocalRewriteResolver.CollectedAst18100%n/a01040101
ContainerLocalRewriteResolver.AppendPair18100%n/a01010101
ContainerLocalRewriteResolver.CollectedAst18100%n/a01040101
RelatedCompilationUnitSearch.Result18100%n/a01040101
ContainerParameterRewriteResolver.ResolvedLength17100%n/a01040101
RelatedCompilationUnitSearch.new SearchRequestor() {...}14100%n/a02030201
ContainerLocalArgumentTransferVerifier.SourceRange9100%n/a01010101
ContainerParameterRewriteResolver.SourceRange9100%n/a01010101
GeneratedNameAllocator.Owner9100%n/a01010101
ContainerLocalRewriteResolver.ResolvedLength9100%n/a01010101