org.sandbox.jdt.cleanup.multifile

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,137 of 9,11387%407 of 1,17865%3888782591,91122284263
ContainerFlowScopeSearch.java17540669%363247%29544417731903
ContainerLocalRewriteResolver.java1711,06586%9212657%851513726434218
GeneratedNameAllocator.java1461,28189%3611476%321082722603308
ContainerCleanUpFix.java790%60%5517172211
MultiFileCleanUpDiagnostics.java7658388%133572%15411310721401
ContainerParameterRewriteResolver.java7554187%335964%32661413612006
GeneratedNameHierarchyPolicy.java7016570%182457%152714471601
RelatedCompilationUnitSearch.java6439486%224667%24532111321904
JavaProjectCompilationUnits.java6257390%4911169%44961813201501
AbstractPlannedMultiFileCleanUp.java4669993%184872%19551316212202
UniqueSequenceLocalRewriteResolver.java4647491%375961%3665811211704
ContainerLocalArgumentTransferVerifier.java3020687%92170%9227490703
MultiFilePlanningBudget.java2422290%123876%12317610602
MultiFileScopeDiagnostic.java195172%325%474132501
MultiFileCleanUpPlanResult.java167582%2466%3104191701
ContainerLocalRewritePlanVerifier.java11192%5964%5122270502
UniqueSequenceLocalRewriteFix.java15795%2675%3103421602
MultiFilePlanningLimits.java12294%61470%6151270501
MultiFilePlanningMetrics.java8394%5550%5101110501
ClosedSourceParameterMigrationFix.java8095%2880%271220201
ContainerLocalRewriteFix.java20899%4100%181461602
ContainerParameterRewriteFix.java12298%2100%171291602
MultiFileCandidateDiagnostic.java7197%50%141140301
CleanUpImpact.java79100%n/a050180501
SourceRootKind.java74100%4100%040140201
SelectedCompilationUnitPlan.java46100%n/a03080301
MultiFileCandidateOutcome.java44100%n/a01090101
SourceRootPolicy.java44100%n/a01090101