org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.cleanup.actions

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,522 of 2,37535%276 of 36023%199249301502326907
SignatureStructuredRewriteActions554213%800%5354107113131401
BuiltInStructuredRewriteActions48936642%963426%688610319192101
StructuredRewriteActionContext40619031%722021%52647511981801
StructuredRewriteAnnotationGuard3812877%182255%16259360501
StructuredRewriteActionRegistry285666%9535%8146241701
StructuredRewriteActionOperation5889%375%251151301
StructuredRewriteAnnotationGuard.AnnotationMatch34100%n/a01040101