org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.cleanup.actions

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,522 of 2,37535%276 of 36023%199249301502326907
SignatureStructuredRewriteActions.java554213%800%5354107113131401
BuiltInStructuredRewriteActions.java48936642%963426%688610319192101
StructuredRewriteActionContext.java40619031%722021%52647511981801
StructuredRewriteAnnotationGuard.java3816281%182255%16269400602
StructuredRewriteActionRegistry.java285666%9535%8146241701
StructuredRewriteActionOperation.java5889%375%251151301