org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.editor

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,833 of 4,36257%314 of 51639%2654324631,08171174634
EmbeddedJavaContentAssistProcessor30782%280%24267982101201
SandboxHintBreakpointAdapter2680%360%30307777121211
SandboxHintHyperlinkDetector2441%520%313259605601
SandboxHintContentAssistProcessor22538863%573739%46684711592101
SandboxHintJavaFormatter1680%240%151549493311
SandboxHintOutlinePage.OutlineContentProvider13419859%242853%203329733701
OffsetRemappingProposal1190%100%16162828111111
EmbeddedJavaSourceLocator840%100%121220207711
SandboxHintAnnotationHover624%140%8917181201
SandboxHintHyperlinkDetector.GuardFunctionHyperlink430%n/a5512125511
SandboxHintReconcilingStrategy3728288%183062%2036118621201
SandboxHintCodeScanner3124588%3562%31775711301
SandboxHintOutlinePage286770%10637%9136271501
PlaceholderRule265567%81055%6118300201
SandboxHintFoldingProvider1814989%81260%7126400201
SandboxHintSourceViewerConfiguration920595%1375%1101530801
EmbeddedJavaSourceLocator.SourceMapping90%n/a11111111
SandboxHintRenameParticipant8494%21285%293240201
OperatorRule5090%1787%161140201
SandboxHintEditor12696%31178%3141380701
SandboxHintOutlinePage.OutlineLabelProvider1173%1150%13140201
SandboxHintOrganizeImports15198%12195%1151450401
SandboxHintMetadataScanner147100%n/a080280801
SandboxHintFunctionCallRule78100%21487%2110290301
SandboxHintPartitionScanner75100%n/a020160201
SandboxHintTemplateStore52100%n/a020270201
SandboxHintOutlinePage.ElementType44100%n/a01090101
SandboxHintDocumentProvider25100%1150%13090201
SandboxHintMetadataScanner.new IWordDetector() {...}19100%4100%05030301
SandboxHintOutlinePage.OutlineElement18100%n/a01010101
SandboxHintContentAssistProcessor.CompletionEntry15100%n/a01010101
SandboxHintCodeScanner.new IWordDetector() {...}12100%n/a03030301
SingleTokenScanner10100%n/a01040101
SandboxHintReconcilingStrategy.ReconcileInput9100%n/a01010101