org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.editor

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,833 of 4,36257%314 of 51639%2654324631,08171174634
EmbeddedJavaContentAssistProcessor.java30782%280%24267982101201
SandboxHintHyperlinkDetector.java2871%520%36377172101112
SandboxHintBreakpointAdapter.java2680%360%30307777121211
SandboxHintContentAssistProcessor.java22540364%573739%46694611592202
SandboxHintJavaFormatter.java1680%240%151549493311
SandboxHintOutlinePage.java16633867%353550%30513611441605
OffsetRemappingProposal.java1190%100%16162828111111
EmbeddedJavaSourceLocator.java930%100%131321218822
SandboxHintAnnotationHover.java624%140%8917181201
SandboxHintReconcilingStrategy.java3729188%183062%2037118721302
SandboxHintCodeScanner.java3125789%3562%32075911602
PlaceholderRule.java265567%81055%6118300201
SandboxHintFoldingProvider.java1814989%81260%7126400201
SandboxHintSourceViewerConfiguration.java920595%1375%1101530801
SandboxHintRenameParticipant.java8494%21285%293240201
OperatorRule.java5090%1787%161140201
SandboxHintEditor.java12696%31178%3141380701
SandboxHintOrganizeImports.java15198%12195%1151450401
SandboxHintMetadataScanner.java166100%4100%01303001102
SandboxHintFunctionCallRule.java78100%21487%2110290301
SandboxHintPartitionScanner.java75100%n/a020160201
SandboxHintTemplateStore.java52100%n/a020270201
SandboxHintDocumentProvider.java25100%1150%13090201
SingleTokenScanner.java10100%n/a01040101