org.sandbox.jdt.container.analysis

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,075 of 13,97485%875 of 2,34162%8051,6784473,10336487155
LocalContainerFlowGraphBuilder20051972%668054%55875017221401
ClosedSourceRecommendationRefiner1950%360%262641418811
ContainerFlowContinuationDetector19351972%365660%35765018673001
LocalArrayUsageAnalyzer18461376%8110756%691183416922401
LocalEnumIndexedMembershipAnalyzer12463783%8310956%761162516312001
ClosedSourceParameterMigrationPlanner10749182%375559%41612714441501
UniqueSequencePattern9730175%494950%375715800801
ContainerMigrationReadinessPlanner8533979%204971%19552111101401
ContainerFlowContinuationLinker8450285%385559%35711411922301
ContainerFlowGraphAccumulator8446884%243458%22561512612601
ContainerAstFacts7318771%232552%203211501801
ContainerParameterRewritePlanner6735984%334859%33531110011201
UniqueSequenceLocalRewritePlanner6628180%234063%2443127811101
ContainerFlowComponentAssembler6440686%194469%17491611001501
ClosedFlowArrayUsageRefiner6060090%405859%37731314002201
AppendOnlyArraySeedDetector5640987%404854%36611310201701
ContainerFlowSearchSeedExtractor5010667%81055%81517471501
LocalUniqueSequenceAnalyzer4540790%406862%4074119412001
LocalDequeSequenceAnalyzer4445891%507860%50811110111701
ContainerSignatureAtomicityPlanner3744392%156180%1451811001301
ContainerContractInferrer2831691%194771%184537501201
ContainerFlowComponentAssembler.MutableNode2120090%151955%11225460501
ContainerFlowContinuationDetector.Accumulator2019790%71161%7156510601
ContainerBridgePolicyPlanner1725893%63284%6294670701
LocalArrayUsageAnalyzer.Accumulator1523894%1995%22145711101
ContainerLocalRewritePlanner1455997%157182%1562312201701
LocalDequeSequenceAnalyzer.Observations1219794%2195%2202471901
DequeSequenceContractInferrer822296%112972%11251550501
ContainerRuleRegistry717096%50%11212401101
LocalEnumIndexedMembershipAnalyzer.Observations20397%2996%2220421701
ClosedFlowArrayUsageRefiner.SourceRange1372%2250%23140101
ContainerFlowIndex27298%72175%73026301601
EnumIndexedMembershipContractInferrer14897%152158%14240330601
LocalUniqueSequenceAnalyzer.Observations178100%1995%1170430701
UniqueSequenceContractInferrer171100%113576%11290440601
ContainerFlowContinuationDetector.TargetIndex90100%4100%090170701
ContainerBridgePolicyPlanner.AssessmentIndex59100%583%160130301
UniqueSequencePattern.GuardedAdd31100%n/a01060101
AppendOnlyArraySeedDetector.GrowthSeed31100%n/a01060101
ContainerFlowIndex.BindingInfo29100%n/a060110601
LocalDequeSequenceAnalyzer.new ASTVisitor() {...}24100%n/a02040201
LocalDequeSequenceAnalyzer.new ASTVisitor() {...}24100%2100%03040201
LocalUniqueSequenceAnalyzer.new ASTVisitor() {...}24100%n/a02040201
LocalUniqueSequenceAnalyzer.new ASTVisitor() {...}24100%2100%03040201
LocalEnumIndexedMembershipAnalyzer.new ASTVisitor() {...}24100%n/a02040201
LocalEnumIndexedMembershipAnalyzer.new ASTVisitor() {...}24100%2100%03040201
LocalEnumIndexedMembershipAnalyzer.Candidate21100%n/a01010101
LocalDequeSequenceAnalyzer.Candidate21100%n/a01010101
LocalUniqueSequenceAnalyzer.Candidate21100%n/a01010101
ClosedSourceParameterMigrationPlanner.Topology18100%n/a01040101
ContainerSignatureAtomicityPlanner.GroupKey14100%n/a01030101
ContainerFlowComponentAssembler.TextMerge9100%n/a01010101
ContainerFlowIndex.MethodInfo9100%n/a01030101
ContainerLocalRewritePlanner.SourceRange9100%n/a01010101
ClosedSourceParameterMigrationPlanner.Signature100%n/a01010101