org.sandbox.jdt.container.analysis

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,075 of 13,97485%875 of 2,34162%8051,6784473,10336487155
ContainerFlowContinuationDetector.java21380679%437162%421005625474303
LocalContainerFlowGraphBuilder.java20051972%668054%55875017221401
LocalArrayUsageAnalyzer.java19985181%8212660%711393822633502
ClosedSourceRecommendationRefiner.java1950%360%262641418811
LocalEnumIndexedMembershipAnalyzer.java12990987%8414062%781442521223205
ClosedSourceParameterMigrationPlanner.java10751582%375559%41632714941703
UniqueSequencePattern.java9733277%494950%375815860902
ContainerFlowComponentAssembler.java8561587%346364%28722115702103
ContainerMigrationReadinessPlanner.java8533979%204971%19552111101401
ContainerFlowContinuationLinker.java8450285%385559%35711411922301
ContainerFlowGraphAccumulator.java8446884%243458%22561512612601
ContainerAstFacts.java7318771%232552%203211501801
ContainerParameterRewritePlanner.java6735984%334859%33531110011201
UniqueSequenceLocalRewritePlanner.java6628180%234063%2443127811101
ClosedFlowArrayUsageRefiner.java6561390%426058%39761414402302
LocalDequeSequenceAnalyzer.java5672492%5110166%521071315523105
AppendOnlyArraySeedDetector.java5644088%404854%36621310801802
ContainerFlowSearchSeedExtractor.java5010667%81055%81517471501
LocalUniqueSequenceAnalyzer.java4565493%418968%41971114413205
ContainerSignatureAtomicityPlanner.java3745792%156180%1452811301402
ContainerContractInferrer.java2831691%194771%184537501201
ContainerBridgePolicyPlanner.java1731794%73784%73548001002
ContainerLocalRewritePlanner.java1456897%157182%1563312301802
DequeSequenceContractInferrer.java22296%112972%11251550501
ContainerRuleRegistry.java17096%50%11212401101
ContainerFlowIndex.java31098%72175%73727702303
EnumIndexedMembershipContractInferrer.java14897%152158%14240330601
UniqueSequenceContractInferrer.java171100%113576%11290440601