org.sandbox.jdt.internal.common

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,629 of 19,42334%412 of 94656%1,4052,0992,7774,3021,1001,626429
HelperVisitorFactory4,7003136%n/a3143391,2521,32931433901
HelperVisitor2,93341712%n/a31435156566031435101
ASTProcessor1,76286732%1178%18225231448818024501
AstProcessorBuilder1,40539521%3011%21126322529519524601
LambdaASTVisitor1,4032,04959%30636054%2825503278805321701
MethodCallVisitorBuilder9810050%1131%1223204461501
StatementDispatcher930%80%14142222101011
StatementDispatcher.HandlerBuilder670%n/a11111515111111
ScopedAstProcessorBuilder6030483%71770%1240116852801
StatementDispatcher.HandlerEntry0%60%66773311
ReferenceHolder40%0%814111861201
NodeMatcher48797%275767%278719714501
ASTProcessor.NodeHolder73%n/a133121301
AstProcessing75%n/a04380401
LibStandardNames0%n/a11111111
StatementContext31699%3690%44806802801
VisitorConfigData.Builder6298%50%11202101101
VisitorEnum770100%n/a0601150601
AnnotationVisitorBuilder146100%1890%2150370501
IndependentAstProcessorBuilder124100%6100%0110250801
VisitorConfigData87100%100%01302301201
SimpleMethodCallVisitorBuilder66100%75%170170501
HelperVisitorBuilder58100%100%090210801
ClassInstanceCreationVisitorBuilder52100%880%280100301
FieldVisitorBuilder43100%100%070110501
ScopedAstProcessorBuilder.Stage100%n/a01010101
ImportVisitorBuilder100%n/a02050201
ScopedAstProcessorBuilder.TraversalDecision100%n/a01030101
IndependentAstProcessorBuilder.Stage100%n/a01010101