org.sandbox.jdt.internal.common

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total12,629 of 19,42334%412 of 94656%1,4052,0992,7774,3021,1001,626429
HelperVisitorFactory.java4,7003136%n/a3143391,2521,32931433901
HelperVisitor.java2,93341712%n/a31435156566031435101
ASTProcessor.java1,77389833%1178%18325531750018124802
AstProcessorBuilder.java1,40539521%3011%21126322529519524601
LambdaASTVisitor.java1,4032,04959%30636054%2825503278805321701
StatementDispatcher.java1960%140%31314444242433
MethodCallVisitorBuilder.java9810050%1131%1223204461501
ScopedAstProcessorBuilder.java6033784%71770%1242117253003
ReferenceHolder.java40%0%814111861201
NodeMatcher.java48797%275767%278719714501
AstProcessing.java75%n/a04380401
LibStandardNames.java0%n/a11111111
StatementContext.java31699%3690%44806802801
VisitorConfigData.java14999%75%12504402302
VisitorEnum.java770100%n/a0601150601
AnnotationVisitorBuilder.java146100%1890%2150370501
IndependentAstProcessorBuilder.java133100%6100%0120260902
SimpleMethodCallVisitorBuilder.java66100%75%170170501
HelperVisitorBuilder.java58100%100%090210801
ClassInstanceCreationVisitorBuilder.java52100%880%280100301
FieldVisitorBuilder.java43100%100%070110501
ImportVisitorBuilder.java100%n/a02050201