org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.api

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,477 of 12,14587%472 of 1,60270%4491,3292822,38830518095
DryRunReporter18046071%343852%28494413821101
RuleExampleVerifier12580986%4110972%41962016312101
SemanticRewritePlan12455181%406060%43992512174901
Pattern998044%19520%1224113221201
RuleMatchDiagnostics9690590%3612978%331052115901901
ImportDirective8756086%327269%28731914712101
Match8414963%181035%1430134741601
SemanticRewritePlan.NodeKey7927677%194771%1944116301101
TriggerPatternEngine6519074%222452%1934195821101
PatternMatchSupport6030783%245670%204814820801
TransformationReporter5830083%192152%192818870601
HintPredicateDefinition4812271%111557%11167270301
RewriteActionSchema3610674%81055%8114250201
StructuredRewriteAction338872%81260%8145250401
RewriteActionValue285064%6440%71541521001
BatchTransformationProcessor.TransformationResult269378%31583%51951821001
ExecutionTreeComparator1933794%94182%9345750901
FixUtilities1815889%112569%12237511501
ExecutionTreeComparator.Policy1711987%n/a19191901
SemanticPlanValue.ListValue154474%3770%381131301
BatchTransformationProcessor1439696%85286%74428701401
ExecutionTreeSnapshot.Node147484%2675%381131401
GuardExpression1318693%82777%7275410701
SemanticPlanRelation137685%4660%5113171601
RewriteActionCatalog1116393%2250%21213111001
RewriteActionCatalog.Builder113877%325%261110401
RuleExampleSuite.Example104983%81055%810280101
HintFile919395%61266%63705902801
PreviewGenerator.Preview95084%2466%261100301
GuardExpression.FunctionCall3681%2250%24190201
RuleMatchDiagnostics.Candidate29197%32589%3172420301
HintBindingPolicy18596%32388%3162480301
ExecutionTreeSnapshot6491%4866%4121160601
RuleExampleSuite19497%62278%6191360501
RuleExampleRefiner8594%990%161180101
GuardContext13897%3770%32103001601
SemanticPlanValue7494%31178%3130130601
SemanticRewritePlanContext5392%n/a191111901
GuardContext.UnknownSemanticRequirement2586%4450%45040101
RewriteAlternative9296%31381%31801401001
PreviewGenerator32399%41275%4141710601
SemanticRewritePlan.Builder15798%5758%51912901301
HintPlanRequirement15798%22492%2161390301
SemanticRewritePlanContext.State2692%50%12050101
ExecutionTreeComparator.Comparison2592%50%12050101
RuleExampleVerifier.new ASTVisitor() {...}2090%50%13030201
RewriteActionValue.ListValue1487%50%12040101
TransformationRule10999%31178%31902801201
EmbeddedJavaBlock4497%50%180130701
GuardExpression.Or3096%2250%24050201
GuardExpression.And3096%2250%24050201
GuardExpression.Not1894%50%13040201
PatternIndex462100%66291%647010101301
RuleUsageTracker177100%20100%02404201401
RuleMatchDiagnostics.BoundedText92100%4100%070190501
TriggerPatternEngine.new ASTVisitor() {...}78100%18100%0110130201
PatternKind75100%n/a010130101
TriggerPatternEngine.new ASTVisitor() {...}46100%4100%04070201
RuleExampleVerifier.Report44100%787%17050301
RuleMatchDiagnostics.BindingDetail40100%n/a01060101
DryRunReporter.ReportEntry37100%2100%03020201
SemanticPlanValue.Kind33100%n/a01060101
FixUtilities.new ASTVisitor() {...}33100%375%14070201
SemanticRewritePlan.NodeKind33100%n/a01060101
Severity27100%n/a01050101
RuleUsageTracker.Suggestion21100%n/a01040101
ExecutionTreeSnapshot.NodeKind21100%n/a01040101
GuardExpression.TruthValue21100%n/a01040101
RuleExampleVerifier.Outcome21100%n/a01010101
PatternIndex.new ASTVisitor() {...}20100%n/a02040201
RewriteActionValue.PlanValue18100%50%12050101
SemanticRewritePlanContext.Scope17100%50%13070201
RuleExampleVerifier.new ASTVisitor() {...}16100%n/a02020201
RuleMatchDiagnostics.GuardCheck16100%n/a01030101
RuleExampleRefiner.Proposal15100%n/a01030101
HintKind15100%n/a01030101
RuleExampleVerifier.Result15100%n/a01010101
PatternIndex.IndexEntry12100%n/a01010101
SemanticPlanValue.StringValue11100%n/a02040201
SemanticPlanValue.NodeValue11100%n/a02040201
RuleExampleVerifier.Rewrite9100%n/a01010101
BatchTransformationProcessor.AlternativeSelection9100%n/a01010101
HintPlanRequirement.VisibleLine9100%n/a01010101
HintBindingPolicy.VisibleLine9100%n/a01010101
RewriteActionValue.Name9100%n/a01030101
RewriteActionValue.ClassLiteral9100%n/a01030101
RewriteActionValue.Literal9100%n/a01030101
GuardExpression.Evaluation9100%n/a01010101
RewriteActionValue.Binding9100%n/a01030101
SemanticPlanValue.IntegerValue100%n/a02020201
RewriteActionValue.MatchedNode100%n/a02020201
SemanticPlanValue.BooleanValue100%n/a02020201
Match.Binding.SingleNode100%n/a01010101
Match.Binding.NodeList100%n/a01010101
GuardFunctionResolverHolder100%n/a02030201