org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.api

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,477 of 12,14587%472 of 1,60270%4491,3292822,38830518095
SemanticRewritePlan.java2051,01783%6411464%671633721977404
DryRunReporter.java18049773%344054%28524414021302
RuleExampleVerifier.java12793488%4311773%431112017413107
RuleMatchDiagnostics.java1031,34492%3915880%361312322902905
Pattern.java998044%19520%1224113221201
ImportDirective.java8756086%327269%28731914712101
Match.java8416165%181035%1432134941803
TriggerPatternEngine.java6531482%224667%1949197621503
PatternMatchSupport.java6030783%245670%204814820801
TransformationReporter.java5830083%192152%192818870601
HintPredicateDefinition.java4812271%111557%11167270301
BatchTransformationProcessor.java4049892%116785%1264710622503
ExecutionTreeComparator.java3848192%104280%114568911903
RewriteActionSchema.java3610674%81055%8114250201
StructuredRewriteAction.java338872%81260%8145250401
RewriteActionValue.java3012680%8642%92543821808
GuardExpression.java2433093%153469%144466901707
RewriteActionCatalog.java2220190%5337%41824211402
ExecutionTreeSnapshot.java2015988%61470%72123311103
SemanticPlanValue.java1918990%61875%63014411807
FixUtilities.java1819191%122870%13277571702
RuleExampleSuite.java1524394%143269%14293440602
SemanticPlanRelation.java137685%4660%5113171601
PreviewGenerator.java37397%61672%6202810902
HintFile.java19395%61266%63705902801
GuardContext.java16395%71161%72603401702
HintBindingPolicy.java19496%32388%3172490402
SemanticRewritePlanContext.java9694%2250%31412311203
RuleExampleRefiner.java10095%990%171210202
RewriteAlternative.java9296%31381%31801401001
HintPlanRequirement.java16698%22492%2171400402
TransformationRule.java10999%31178%31902801201
EmbeddedJavaBlock.java4497%50%180130701
PatternIndex.java494100%66291%650010501603
RuleUsageTracker.java198100%20100%02504601502
PatternKind.java75100%n/a010130101
Severity.java27100%n/a01050101
HintKind.java15100%n/a01030101
GuardFunctionResolverHolder.java100%n/a02030201