org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,243 of 22,92281%1,407 of 3,94864%1,1512,5121,0304,91036494160
BuiltInGuards1,3272,19562%39329943%292437371898178101
PlaceholderAstMatcher4931,11569%12716756%9318212538353201
FqnAwarePlaceholderAstMatcher31688473%11117360%891725623553001
HintFileParser2732,47390%10436577%862705960812601
TypeDeclarationHeaderMatcher21632460%645043%46744611411701
BuiltInGuardRegistration20779579%8011258%701195219812301
HintFileStore1581,04086%337770%30853723803001
StructuredRewriteActionParser12861882%387566%36793016301901
GuardExpressionParser11874586%308874%28742214801501
HintDeclarationDiffPreprocessor11566585%5010667%43902816001201
StringCleanupGuards10355584%7111361%601041811801201
BindingSubstitution8246184%307671%2459241040601
DslValidator754436%640%4821311301
HintFileSerializer6152089%135981%11481511801101
SideEffectAnalysis5842387%3810072%368913940601
HintPredicatePreprocessor5668292%2810078%27811315801601
EmbeddedJavaExecutionLogger5112370%66%21342601001
PatternParser5070693%337770%33662420201101
HintRuleKindPreprocessor4721882%124478%10295640101
ChangeVariableGeneralizer4421583%243660%18361440601
SuppressWarningsChecker4011674%162257%122310360401
PlaceholderInfo3636%730%678121201
HintStructuredActionPreprocessor3228689%124478%11303740201
RuleAuthoringDocument3160195%3411877%32891113201301
HintProgramParser39193%2692%32879611401
TypeDeclarationPatternParser8082%81055%7115210201
HintTypeDeclarationSourcePreprocessor20993%144074%13292460201
HintProgramParser.ParsedProgram4777%n/a144131401
EmbeddedJavaCompiler45897%114580%1042410101401
EmbeddedJavaCompiler.CompilationResult7587%8100%193151501
HintPredicatePreprocessor.ParsedPredicates43197%2596%12538201001
HintFileStore.HintFileValidationProblem0%n/a11111111
HintDeclarationDiffPreprocessor.MethodShape17396%1575%5122260201
JavaSourceMask6193%1583%3102100101
HintLanguageVocabulary44299%1083%22016101401
BindingSubstitution.new ASTVisitor() {...}138100%2382%5200260601
ChangeVariableGeneralizer.new ASTVisitor() {...}32100%100%05050301
BuiltInGuards.new ASTVisitor() {...}100%100%04040201
EmbeddedJavaExecutionLogger.ExecutionTrace100%100%03020201
HintProgramParser.PreparedProgram100%n/a01050101
BuiltInGuardRegistration.HierarchyMatch100%n/a01040101
HintFileParser.HintParseException100%n/a03060301
HintFileParser.GuardSplit100%100%03020201
RuleAuthoringDocument.LexicalMode100%n/a01020101
HintLanguageVocabulary.Action100%n/a01010101
HintPredicatePreprocessor.Result100%n/a01030101
HintLanguageVocabulary.Directive100%n/a01010101
HintRuleKindPreprocessor.Result100%n/a01030101
HintDeclarationDiffPreprocessor.ParameterShape100%n/a01010101
HintStructuredActionPreprocessor.Result100%n/a01030101
HintDeclarationDiffPreprocessor.ActionAndGuard100%n/a01010101
HintStructuredActionPreprocessor.ActionAndGuard100%n/a01010101
HintDeclarationDiffPreprocessor.Compilation100%n/a01030101
HintPredicatePreprocessor.Extraction100%n/a01010101
RuleAuthoringDocument.ChangeExample100%n/a01010101
DslValidator.ValidationResult100%n/a01010101
GuardExpressionParser.ParseState100%n/a01040101
BindingSubstitution.ExpressionRange100%n/a01010101
EmbeddedJavaCompiler.SourceLineMapping100%n/a01010101
BuiltInGuardRegistration.PlanNodeArguments100%n/a01010101