org.sandbox.jdt.triggerpattern.internal

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,243 of 22,92281%1,407 of 3,94864%1,1512,5121,0304,91036494160
BuiltInGuards.java1,3272,22462%39330343%292441371901178302
PlaceholderAstMatcher.java4931,11569%12716756%9318212538353201
FqnAwarePlaceholderAstMatcher.java31688473%11117360%891725623553001
HintFileParser.java2732,50890%10436777%862765961613103
TypeDeclarationHeaderMatcher.java21632460%645043%46744611411701
BuiltInGuardRegistration.java20782579%8011258%701215220312503
HintFileStore.java1671,04086%337770%31863823913112
StructuredRewriteActionParser.java12861882%387566%36793016301901
HintDeclarationDiffPreprocessor.java12286887%5512168%481053019101705
GuardExpressionParser.java11875486%308874%28752215201602
StringCleanupGuards.java10355584%7111361%601041811801201
BindingSubstitution.java8260888%359973%29802413001303
DslValidator.java755341%640%4921321402
HintPredicatePreprocessor.java661,13494%2912581%281081624402804
HintFileSerializer.java6152089%135981%11481511801101
SideEffectAnalysis.java5842387%3810072%368913940601
EmbeddedJavaExecutionLogger.java5115174%675%21642801202
PatternParser.java5070693%337770%33662420201101
HintRuleKindPreprocessor.java4723083%124478%10305670202
ChangeVariableGeneralizer.java4424784%244062%18411480902
HintProgramParser.java4146291%2692%4331111421903
SuppressWarningsChecker.java4011674%162257%122310360401
PlaceholderInfo.java3636%730%678121201
HintStructuredActionPreprocessor.java3230790%124478%11323780403
RuleAuthoringDocument.java3162595%3411877%32911113501503
EmbeddedJavaCompiler.java54296%115382%1152711712003
TypeDeclarationPatternParser.java8082%81055%7115210201
HintTypeDeclarationSourcePreprocessor.java20993%144074%13292460201
JavaSourceMask.java6193%1583%3102100101
HintLanguageVocabulary.java46999%1083%22216301603