org.sandbox.jdt.internal.corext.fix.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total912 of 6,37985%271 of 76864%2496312431,44238239035
ChangeBehavior24184377%8614262%741424419842801
PrintStreamExplicitEncoding180189%140%131539465701
AbstractExplicitEncoding16547774%465654%37743415442301
FileReaderExplicitEncoding3812075%811%61211371701
PropertiesStoreToXMLExplicitEncoding3314181%6960%6159431701
ByteArrayOutputStreamExplicitEncoding2318088%81157%71711491701
FilesWriteStringExplicitEncoding2017389%71161%7166481701
FilesNewBufferedWriterExplicitEncoding2016789%7956%7156461701
CharsetForNameExplicitEncoding1813087%8642%7146351701
URLDecoderDecodeExplicitEncoding1421193%71770%7208531701
URLEncoderEncodeExplicitEncoding1421193%71770%7208531701
FormatterExplicitEncoding1225495%72275%7245641901
FilesReadStringExplicitEncoding1216593%61062%6155441701
FilesReadAllLinesExplicitEncoding1215992%6857%6145421701
ScannerExplicitEncoding1019495%72074%7225511801
ChannelsNewWriterExplicitEncoding1016694%51372%5164401701
ChannelsNewReaderExplicitEncoding1016494%51372%5164411701
FilesNewBufferedReaderExplicitEncoding1016194%5964%5144421701
StringGetBytesExplicitEncoding1015293%4969%4145411701
StringExplicitEncoding24796%72376%7234581701
ChangeBehavior.new ChangeBehavior() {...}18995%1794%2122441301
InputStreamReaderExplicitEncoding15795%4969%4143401701
OutputStreamWriterExplicitEncoding15595%31076%3143401701
PrintWriterExplicitEncoding13694%2250%293311701
FileWriterExplicitEncoding11393%20%283261701
ChangeBehavior.new ChangeBehavior() {...}2184%2100%14291301
ChangeBehavior.new ChangeBehavior() {...}1881%2100%14261301
EncodingSourceRewrite72%n/a13261301
EncodingDslRemovedCatchImportCleanup197100%33391%3260410801
AbstractExplicitEncoding.new ASTVisitor() {...}44100%8100%06070201
EncodingDslRemovedCatchImportCleanup.new ASTVisitor() {...}34100%6100%05040201
EncodingDslRemovedCatchImportCleanup.new ASTVisitor() {...}25100%2100%03030201
AbstractExplicitEncoding.CharsetConstantsHolder19100%n/a03030301
AbstractExplicitEncoding.NodeData12100%n/a01010101
EncodingCleanUpFix100%n/a01020101