org.sandbox.jdt.internal.corext.fix.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total912 of 6,37985%271 of 76864%2496312431,44238239035
ChangeBehavior.java2571,07180%8716365%781625025473704
PrintStreamExplicitEncoding.java180189%140%131539465701
AbstractExplicitEncoding.java16555276%466458%37843416442904
FileReaderExplicitEncoding.java3812075%811%61211371701
PropertiesStoreToXMLExplicitEncoding.java3314181%6960%6159431701
ByteArrayOutputStreamExplicitEncoding.java2318088%81157%71711491701
FilesWriteStringExplicitEncoding.java2017389%71161%7166481701
FilesNewBufferedWriterExplicitEncoding.java2016789%7956%7156461701
CharsetForNameExplicitEncoding.java1813087%8642%7146351701
URLEncoderEncodeExplicitEncoding.java1421193%71770%7208531701
URLDecoderDecodeExplicitEncoding.java1421193%71770%7208531701
FormatterExplicitEncoding.java1225495%72275%7245641901
FilesReadStringExplicitEncoding.java1216593%61062%6155441701
FilesReadAllLinesExplicitEncoding.java1215992%6857%6145421701
ScannerExplicitEncoding.java19495%72074%7225511801
ChannelsNewWriterExplicitEncoding.java16694%51372%5164401701
ChannelsNewReaderExplicitEncoding.java16494%51372%5164411701
FilesNewBufferedReaderExplicitEncoding.java16194%5964%5144421701
StringGetBytesExplicitEncoding.java15293%4969%4145411701
StringExplicitEncoding.java24796%72376%7234581701
InputStreamReaderExplicitEncoding.java15795%4969%4143401701
OutputStreamWriterExplicitEncoding.java15595%31076%3143401701
PrintWriterExplicitEncoding.java13694%50%293311701
FileWriterExplicitEncoding.java11393%0%283261701
EncodingSourceRewrite.java72%n/a13261301
EncodingDslRemovedCatchImportCleanup.java256100%34193%33404601203
EncodingCleanUpFix.java100%n/a01020101