org.sandbox.jdt.internal.corext.fix.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,223 of 24,28557%1,897 of 3,49545%1,5572,5392,5775,53033277426118
PreconditionsChecker8630%1460%119119230230464611
ReducePatternDetector7630%1500%8989223223141411
LoopBodyParser6910%1280%7575179179111111
ASTStreamRenderer5721,38770%449067%3910911741843701
PipelineAssembler5500%600%5252132132222211
StreamPipelineBuilder5270%1000%6969123123191911
StreamConcatRefactorer5160%640%4242134134101011
IfStatementAnalyzer5020%1040%7575149149222211
ASTIteratorWhileRenderer48135042%161242%17279716291301
ProspectiveOperation46310818%651%5061106141172801
EnhancedForHandler39460260%757248%63939624281901
StatementHandlerType.new StatementHandlerType() {...}3600%400%31318484111111
JdtLoopExtractor3252,03286%14433169%1252778356213801
Refactorer2330%380%242461615511
CollectPatternDetector1955923%22826%23285572111301
ReducerType19016846%34410%32374382101401
ConsecutiveLoopGroupDetector1700%280%171751513311
StatementHandlerType.new StatementHandlerType() {...}1660%180%151547476611
ASTEnhancedForRenderer15416151%11945%101732604701
TraditionalForHandler13842975%555750%44704116311401
StatementHandlerType.new StatementHandlerType() {...}1340%200%151533335511
LambdaGenerator1197638%10844%91629513701
ExpressionHelper949249%131553%102119383701
IteratorLoopAnalyzer8114764%342643%223317520301
StatementHandlerType790%40%4415152211
StatementHandlerType.new StatementHandlerType() {...}780%80%7723233311
ProspectiveOperation.new ASTVisitor() {...}713834%22621%141616260201
OperationType.new OperationType() {...}7110%100%6715161201
CollectPatternDetector.new ASTVisitor() {...}700%120%9917173311
SafeEnhancedForHandler671,04193%4812972%471112525102201
CollectionModificationDetector6640185%265869%2353149301101
StatementHandlerType.new StatementHandlerType() {...}620%100%8816163311
EnhancedForHandler.new ASTVisitor() {...}560%40%44772211
SideEffectChecker516857%191340%132015360401
JdtStreamExtractor4897195%6517172%631361017701601
IteratorLoopAnalyzer.IteratorUsageVisitor4717178%162257%1634115531501
IfStatementAnalyzer.MatchPatternType440%n/a11991111
EnhancedForHandler.new ASTVisitor() {...}410%60%55772211
IteratorLoopBodyParser4010973%101050%101412331401
OperationType.new OperationType() {...}3917%80%5610111201
IteratorPatternDetector3623686%163065%173117731801
OperationType.LambdaBodyContext350%0%44663311
ASTImperativeLoopRenderer3381996%56092%54461490901
ConcreteCollectionFactory2930991%305464%305013840801
IteratorWhileHandler2856595%296970%29601513811101
StreamOperationDetector280%60%44771111
LoopBodyScopeScanner2612182%101254%9186332701
ConsecutiveLoopGroupDetector.ConsecutiveLoopGroup250%n/a44774411
CollectorType247575%1381%6147273601
TraditionalForHandler.new ASTVisitor() {...}2130%n/a34673401
PreconditionsChecker.new ASTVisitor() {...}210%0%33442211
ReducerType.MapExpressionContext0%n/a11111111
OperationType12588%n/a475284701
FunctionalHolder0%n/a55885511
LoopConversionInspection17691%61672%6201340901
LambdaCaptureSafety.new ASTVisitor() {...}51%25%35471301
StatementHandlerContext0%n/a33663311
JdtStreamExtractor.new ASTVisitor() {...}5379%7956%5103120201
ReducerType.new ReducerType() {...}29%n/a34343401
LambdaCaptureSafety9190%5964%5105260301
OperationType.new OperationType() {...}44%0%23341201
OperationType.new OperationType() {...}44%0%23341201
OperationType.new OperationType() {...}44%0%23341201
OperationType.new OperationType() {...}44%0%23341201
IteratorLoopBindings30997%245067%24420350501
StatementParsingContext8690%n/a31534131501
IteratorWhileToEnhancedFor12593%5758%5102231401
JdtStreamContext5286%n/a16291601
ReducerType.new ReducerType() {...}55%n/a24242401
ReducerType.new ReducerType() {...}38%n/a23232301
ReducerType.new ReducerType() {...}38%n/a23232301
EnhancedForToIteratorWhile15495%91359%9184391701
LambdaCaptureSafety.new ASTVisitor() {...}6691%1593%1102150201
StreamToEnhancedFor72%0%25381401
StreamToIteratorWhile72%0%25381401
LoopConversionService30298%94483%93814301101
ReducerType.new ReducerType() {...}50%n/a23232301
IteratorWhileHandler.new ASTVisitor() {...}13697%1178%3102240301
OperationType.new OperationType() {...}66%n/a23232301
OperationType.new OperationType() {...}66%n/a23232301
JdtLoopExtractor.LoopBodyAnalyzer11997%990%22414411901
ReducerType.new ReducerType() {...}84%100%14151301
ReducerType.new ReducerType() {...}76%n/a13131301
ReducerType.new ReducerType() {...}75%n/a13131301
IteratorWhileToEnhancedFor.new ASTVisitor() {...}9497%787%180130401
LoopBodyScopeScanner.new ASTVisitor() {...}7697%1392%1130200601
StreamForEachConverter.new ASTVisitor() {...}6196%787%161140201
LoopBodyScopeScanner.new ASTVisitor() {...}4395%50%180110701
JdtLoopExtractor.new ASTVisitor() {...}3694%466%25180201
JdtStreamExtractor.new ASTVisitor() {...}2492%50%36050301
IteratorImportCleanup19499%73181%7201360101
LoopConversionService.Analysis7698%466%280140501
ConcurrentCollectionDetector103100%1487%2130210501
ConcreteCollectionASTStreamRenderer97100%4100%040210201
LoopTargetFormat89100%10100%090210401
LoopVariableNames69100%4100%070170501
TraditionalForHandler.new ASTVisitor() {...}54100%4100%040110201
StreamForEachConverter54100%75%140100201
ASTImperativeLoopRenderer.new ASTVisitor() {...}42100%4100%04050201
ConcreteCollectionFactory.new ASTVisitor() {...}41100%6100%05070201
IteratorLoopAnalyzer.SafetyAnalysis41100%n/a03030301
LoopBodyParser.ParseResult40100%n/a070130701
LambdaCaptureSafety.new ASTVisitor() {...}37100%583%15070201
LoopConversionService.Analysis.new CompilationUnitRewriteOperationsFixCore() {...}35100%n/a02040201
ASTStreamRenderer.new ASTVisitor() {...}32100%4100%04040201
IteratorLoopBindings.new ASTVisitor() {...}32100%100%04040301
LoopVariableNames.Scope32100%n/a02090201
TraditionalForHandler.new ASTVisitor() {...}28100%100%03050201
IteratorPatternDetector.IteratorPattern100%n/a01010101
TraditionalForHandler.ForLoopPattern100%n/a01010101
LoopConversionInspection.new DefaultProblem() {...}100%n/a03030301
JdtStreamExtractor.new ASTVisitor() {...}100%n/a02030201
IteratorLoopBodyParser.ParsedBody100%n/a01010101
IteratorWhileHandler.IteratorConversion100%n/a01010101
JdtLoopExtractor.ExtractedLoop100%n/a01040101
JdtStreamExtractor.ExtractedStream100%n/a01010101
IteratorLoopBindings.References100%n/a01010101
AbstractFunctionalCall100%n/a01010101