org.sandbox.jdt.internal.corext.fix.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total10,223 of 24,28557%1,897 of 3,49545%1,5572,5392,5775,53033277426118
PreconditionsChecker.java8840%1480%122122233233484822
StatementHandlerType.java8790%1000%8080213213303066
ReducePatternDetector.java7630%1500%8989223223141411
LoopBodyParser.java691405%1280%7582179192111812
ASTStreamRenderer.java5721,41971%449468%3911311742143902
PipelineAssembler.java5500%600%5252132132222211
IfStatementAnalyzer.java5460%1040%7676158158232322
ProspectiveOperation.java53414621%8777%6477122166173002
StreamPipelineBuilder.java5270%1000%6969123123191911
StreamConcatRefactorer.java5160%640%4242134134101011
EnhancedForHandler.java49160255%857245%72102108254122323
ASTIteratorWhileRenderer.java48135042%161242%17279716291301
JdtLoopExtractor.java3302,19686%14734470%1293078561726004
CollectPatternDetector.java2655918%34819%32377188141612
ReducerType.java25823347%34615%4765581032541110
Refactorer.java2330%380%242461615511
OperationType.java21018947%280%314252751728110
ConsecutiveLoopGroupDetector.java1950%280%212158587722
TraditionalForHandler.java15953877%556353%47824718442305
ASTEnhancedForRenderer.java15416151%11945%101732604701
IteratorLoopAnalyzer.java12835973%504848%38702811032103
LambdaGenerator.java1197638%10844%91629513701
ExpressionHelper.java949249%131553%102119383701
SafeEnhancedForHandler.java671,04193%4812972%471112525102201
CollectionModificationDetector.java6640185%265869%2353149301101
JdtStreamExtractor.java641,07094%7518370%711551319502405
SideEffectChecker.java516857%191340%132015360401
IteratorLoopBodyParser.java4012175%101050%101512341502
IteratorPatternDetector.java3625487%163065%173217741902
ASTImperativeLoopRenderer.java3386196%56492%548615301102
IteratorWhileHandler.java3271395%328071%32711716211503
LambdaCaptureSafety.java3221186%103075%1030115211004
LoopBodyScopeScanner.java3024088%122668%113966222003
ConcreteCollectionFactory.java2935092%306066%3055139001002
StreamOperationDetector.java280%60%44771111
CollectorType.java247575%1381%6147273601
FunctionalHolder.java0%n/a55885511
LoopConversionInspection.java19292%61672%62313601202
StatementHandlerContext.java0%n/a33663311
IteratorWhileToEnhancedFor.java21995%61470%6182351802
IteratorLoopBindings.java34797%245268%24470390903
StatementParsingContext.java8690%n/a31534131501
JdtStreamContext.java5286%n/a16291601
EnhancedForToIteratorWhile.java15495%91359%9184391701
LoopConversionService.java41398%114881%114816001803
StreamToIteratorWhile.java72%0%25381401
StreamToEnhancedFor.java72%0%25381401
StreamForEachConverter.java11598%1083%2101230402
IteratorImportCleanup.java19499%73181%7201360101
ConcurrentCollectionDetector.java103100%1487%2130210501
LoopVariableNames.java101100%100%090260702
ConcreteCollectionASTStreamRenderer.java97100%100%040210201
LoopTargetFormat.java89100%10100%090210401
AbstractFunctionalCall.java100%n/a01010101