org.sandbox.jdt.internal.corext.fix.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,819 of 15,03887%1,041 of 2,51758%9361,6875533,37236421171
ThrowingRunnableJUnitPlugin21346868%915537%61935516722001
AssertOptimizationJUnitPlugin20682079%10412053%891295024121701
AssumeJUnitPlugin18133164%614341%45714111321901
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin1471,01687%7110760%671135226512401
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration1291,44791%14019057%1411954830313001
RunWithJUnitPlugin1161,38692%9011055%821364836123001
ParameterizedTestJUnitPlugin9673488%527659%44741818411001
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin8167989%427363%42793216912001
RuleErrorCollectorJUnitPlugin6637384%223259%18371610211001
RunWithMigrationEligibility5732985%375961%345615751801
TestJUnit3Plugin5587794%5111769%511141420523001
ParameterizedMigrationEligibility5041389%368068%3267151100901
RuleTimeoutJUnitPlugin5033887%252347%223320971901
LostTestFinderJUnitPlugin4442790%256973%19611311211401
TestJUnit3Plugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}296067%8850%7113150301
SuiteMethodJUnitPlugin2538793%235369%204958811101
TestExpectedJUnitPlugin2523290%151955%142212691501
TestTimeoutJUnitPlugin2522389%131553%131912711501
TestExpectedAndTimeoutJUnitPlugin2434793%192354%192911751801
RuleExternalResourceJUnitPlugin2215187%81666%82284611001
CategoryJUnitPlugin1619992%121860%12225541701
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.new ASTVisitor() {...}153167%625%46270201
AssumeOptimizationJUnitPlugin15192%101661%10207451701
RuleImportCleanupSupport12390%92976%10232261401
FixMethodOrderJUnitPlugin12192%5964%5126371501
RuleTestnameJUnitPlugin6286%8642%8125201501
ExternalResourceJUnitPlugin11092%5964%5145301701
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin.new SearchRequestor() {...}3780%3350%353100201
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.new SearchRequestor() {...}3780%3350%353100201
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin.InvocationPlan0%n/a11111111
JUnit6CompatibilityJUnitPlugin11993%5550%5114361601
TestJUnit3Plugin.new SearchRequestor() {...}6589%6857%693120201
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}4685%4866%48190201
AssertJUnitPlugin8193%5964%5153211801
AfterJUnitPlugin2076%0%253101401
TestJUnitPlugin45%0%24351301
AfterClassJUnitPlugin45%0%24351301
BeforeClassJUnitPlugin45%0%24351301
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}5993%5964%591110201
SuiteMethodJUnitPlugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}8497%583%151190201
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}6196%583%151100201
AssumeJUnitPlugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}3494%466%25060201
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.CompilationUnitView2195%50%13030201
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}87100%31583%3120180301
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin.Operation54100%n/a01060101
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}54100%1191%18090201
IgnoreJUnitPlugin43100%100%05090401
RuleImportCleanupSupport.new ASTVisitor() {...}38100%100%03060201
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.MethodAnalysis36100%n/a03030301
TestJUnit3Plugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}32100%50%24050201
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.Assessment31100%n/a03050301
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}30100%375%14060201
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.new ASTVisitor() {...}30100%50%24060201
BeforeJUnitPlugin26100%100%050100401
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.Plan21100%n/a01050101
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.MethodPlan21100%n/a01010101
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin.Assessment20100%n/a01040101
ParameterizedMigrationEligibility.Assessment20100%n/a01040101
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.Assessment20100%n/a01040101
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.ListRewriteFacade19100%n/a02060201
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.ContractSourceState18100%n/a01010101
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.SuppressedMethod15100%n/a01040101
RunWithJUnitPlugin.CategoriesData100%n/a01030101
RuleErrorCollectorJUnitPlugin.ErrorCollectorCall100%n/a01050101
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.MethodCollection100%n/a01030101
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.ContractCacheEntry100%n/a01010101
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.Variable100%n/a01010101
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.ContractSnapshot100%n/a01010101
TestExpectedAndTimeoutJUnitPlugin.Parameters100%n/a01010101
RuleTimeoutJUnitPlugin.TimeoutInfo100%n/a01040101
RuleImportCleanupSupport.RemoveRuleImportOperation100%n/a01030101