org.sandbox.jdt.internal.corext.fix.helper

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total1,819 of 15,03887%1,041 of 2,51758%9361,6875533,37236421171
ThrowingRunnableJUnitPlugin.java21346868%915537%61935516722001
AssertOptimizationJUnitPlugin.java20682079%10412053%891295024121701
AssumeJUnitPlugin.java18336566%634742%47764111822102
RuleExpectedExceptionJUnitPlugin.java1691,30588%8613060%8214957312141010
JdtUiInheritedTestsRunnerMigration.java1441,60291%14619256%14521150326142010
RunWithJUnitPlugin.java1161,39992%9011055%821374836423102
RuleTemporayFolderJUnitPlugin.java1011,02291%5111068%521163722823419
ParameterizedTestJUnitPlugin.java9673488%527659%44741818411001
TestJUnit3Plugin.java921,03491%6713566%661382023423704
RuleErrorCollectorJUnitPlugin.java6638585%223259%18381610711102
RunWithMigrationEligibility.java5732985%375961%345615751801
ParameterizedMigrationEligibility.java5043389%368068%32681511401002
RuleTimeoutJUnitPlugin.java5034787%252347%22342010111002
LostTestFinderJUnitPlugin.java4442790%256973%19611311211401
SuiteMethodJUnitPlugin.java2747194%245870%2154610611302
TestExpectedJUnitPlugin.java2523290%151955%142212691501
TestTimeoutJUnitPlugin.java2522389%131553%131912711501
TestExpectedAndTimeoutJUnitPlugin.java2435693%192354%193011761902
RuleExternalResourceJUnitPlugin.java2215187%81666%82284611001
CategoryJUnitPlugin.java1619992%121860%12225541701
RuleImportCleanupSupport.java16992%93177%10272341703
AssumeOptimizationJUnitPlugin.java15192%101661%10207451701
FixMethodOrderJUnitPlugin.java12192%5964%5126371501
RuleTestnameJUnitPlugin.java6286%8642%8125201501
ExternalResourceJUnitPlugin.java11092%5964%5145301701
JUnit6CompatibilityJUnitPlugin.java11993%5550%5114361601
AssertJUnitPlugin.java8193%5964%5153211801
AfterJUnitPlugin.java2076%0%253101401
BeforeClassJUnitPlugin.java45%0%24351301
AfterClassJUnitPlugin.java45%0%24351301
TestJUnitPlugin.java45%0%24351301
IgnoreJUnitPlugin.java43100%100%05090401
BeforeJUnitPlugin.java26100%100%050100401